Results Reported by Host League

Host LeagueTotal HostedScheduled To DateReported
BK - Belleville Khoury League190190100%16888%
CV - Collinsville Khoury League7878100%7090%
CB - Columbia Khoury League135135100%11887%
MV - Drost Park Khoury League106106100%8479%
DU - Dupo Khoury League5555100%4785%
FH - Fairview Heights Khoury League4141100%3790%
JK - Jackie Joyner Kersee Khoury League4040100%3485%
MS - Mascoutah Khoury League8383100%7590%
RB - Red Bud Khoury League5252100%4077%
TOTALS780780100%67386%